Romanian Junior Champion           Romanian Champion   
   Serbian Champion                    Bulgaria Champion   
   Macedonia Champion      Muntenegru Champion   


29 months

d.o.b. 4th January 2008
breeder: Anne-Charlotte DREYFUS

TESTS:
HD A, ED 0, PRA-PRCD clear, EIC clear




Pedigree:
CS / INT/ VDH / LUX. Ch. Aston de l' Etang Balancet

Antonine Total Eclipse over Cricklecreek Cricklecreek Cruising Along
Sh.Ch.Rocheby Navy Blue
Cricklecreek Chiff Chaff
Antonine Seajade Ch.Antonine Page Master
Broomgate Access to Antonine
INT. Ch. Fisherman's Friend Nan

ShCh/Fra/Nl/Lux/IB Olé Trialer - Recommandé

Ithaque Winds of Toul Diweon
Maya du Gué de la Reboursière
Follytower Skylark Over Rocheby

Can.Mva.Am.Mva. Chancellor Merry
Fin.Mva.Pmv-97 Rosanan Snow White Rose
Sudeo Bling Bling

ShCh/Fra/Nl/Lux/IB Olé Trialer - Recommandé
Ithaque Winds of Toul Diweon
Ch.IB.Fi. Exhibition Man de Saint Urbain
Galway du Bois des Lilas
Maya du Gué de la Reboursière

Ch Thurbajen's Minstrel Boy
Hélice de Malvau

Sudeo Mannequin Sh Ch. Poolstead Pumpkin Ch. Sloane Ranger at Bulgenen
Sh Ch. Poolstead Pipe Dreamer
Wynfaul Lucky Penny of Sudeo Cricklecreek Cruising Along
Hirsipirtin Uhmamieli




               

15 MONTHS ASHTON WINNING BOB in CACIB TIMISOARA AND COMPETING FOR BOG VIII




Results:
9.05.2010

CACIB Timisoara
Exc 1, CAC

champion class
judge Anca Giura
8.05.2010

CACIB Timisoara
Exc 1, CAC

champion class
judge Vasilievic Ivan (Srb)
2.05.2010

CAC Macedonia
Exc 1, CAC, Macedonia Champion

champion class
judge Sancanin Sinisa
2.05.2010

CAC Petrovac- Muntenegru
Exc 1, CAC, Muntenegru Champion

champion class
judge Pance Dameski (Mkd)
1.05.2010

CAC Bulgaria
Exc 1, CAC, BulgariaChampion

champion class
judge Radoslav Stoinov (Bul)
1.05.2010

CACIB BAR- Muntenegru
Exc 1, CAC, CACIB

champion class
judge Alexey Belkin (RUS)
11.04.2010

CACIB VRSAC (SB)
Exc 1,CAC, RCACIB SERBIAN CHAMPION

champion class
judge Bozanic Dorde (SB)
10.04.2010

CACIB INDIJA (SR)
Exc 2,RCAC

champion class
judge Markovic Mirko (SB)
28.03.2010

RETRIEVER CLUB MEDIAS
Exc 2,RCAC

champion class
judge Mark Rawlinson (GB)
27.03.2010

Retriever Selection Medias
R++

champion class
judge Simu Calin & Anca Giura(Ro)
27.03.2010

CAC Medias
Exc 1,CAC,Medias winner

champion class
judge Simu Calin (Ro)
5.12.2009

Champions Tournement 2009
Exc 1,BOB, Champion of Champions 2009

campion class
judge Daniela Radu (Ro)
5.12.2009

CAC Derby Arad
Exc 1, CAC, BOB, Derby Winner

intermediar class
judge Daniela Radu (Ro)
4.10.2009

CACIB ARAD -Romania Open
Exc 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, becoming
ROMANIAN CHAMPION

intermediar class
judge Roberto Schill (Ro)
3.10.2009

CACIB ARAD
Exc 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB,RBOG

intermediar class
judge Nagy Istvan (HU)
3.10.2009

CAC Baia Mare
Exc 1, CAC

intermediar class
judge Antal Istvan (Ro)
11.07.2009

CAC ORADEA
Exc 1, CAC

intermediar class
judge Bogdan Emeric
3.05.2009

CAC Lugoj
Exc 1, RPJ, BOB

junior class
judge Natasa Davidovic (A)
3.05.2009

CACIB Timisoara
Exc 1, RPJ, BOB

junior class
judge Karl P. Reisinger (A)
2.05.2009

CACIB Timisoara
Exc 1, RPJ, Best Junior

junior class
judge Barbara Müller (CH)
29.03.2009

Retriever Club Romania
Exc 2

junior class
judge Frank Gawthorpe (UK)
10.05.2008

CACIB Timisoara
Foarte promitator,R Best baby in show

clasa baby
judge Borivoje Joksimovic (SRB)

Photos:


27 months


14 months